Geral

Schedule

Time

(GMT+1:00)

Local

Sex

game

Face

Match


18 Aug


22:00

PEB Sports Hall

Male

M1

Groups Stage


19 Aug


09:30

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M2

Groups Stage

11:45

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M3

Groups Stage

11:45

PEB Sports Hall

Male

M4

Groups Stage

14:30

PEB Sports Hall

Male

M5

Groups Stage

19:00

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M6

Groups Stage

14:30

UMinho Sports Hall

Female

Groups Stage

16:45

UMinho Sports Hall

Female

Groups Stage


20 Aug


09:30

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M7

Groups Stage

09:30

PEB Sports Hall

Male

M8

Groups Stage

11:45

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M9

Groups Stage

14:30

PEB Sports Hall

Male

M10

Groups Stage

19:00

PEB Sports Hall

Male

M11

Groups Stage

19:00

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M12

Groups Stage

14:30

UMinho Sports Hall

Female

Groups Stage

16:45

UMinho Sports Hall

Female

Groups Stage


21 Aug


09:30

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M13

Groups Stage

09:30

PEB Sports Hall

Male

M14

Groups Stage

11:45

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M15

Groups Stage

16:45

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M16

Groups Stage

16:45

PEB Sports Hall

Male

M17

Groups Stage

19:00

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M18

Groups Stage

14:30

UMinho Sports Hall

Female

Groups Stage

14:30

PEB Sports Hall

Female

Groups Stage


23 Aug


11:45

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M19

9th to 14th place

11:45

PEB Sports Hall

Male

M20

9th to 16th place

14:30

PEB Sports Hall

Male

M21

Quarter-finals

16:45

PEB Sports Hall

Male

M22

Quarter-finals

19:00

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M23

Quarter-finals

19:00

PEB Sports Hall

Male

M24

Quarter-finals

14:30

UMinho Sports Hall

Female

Groups Stage

16:45

UMinho Sports Hall

Female

Groups Stage


24 Aug


14:30

PEB Sports Hall

Male

M25

9th to 12th place

14:30

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M26

9th to 12th place

16:45

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M27

5th to 8th place

16:45

PEB Sports Hall

Male

M28

5th to 8th place

19:00

PEB Sports Hall

Male

M29

Semi-Finals

19:00

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M30

Semi-Finals

21:00

UMinho Sports Hall

Female

Groups Stage


25 Aug


9:30

PEB Sports Hall

Male

M31

13th and 14th place

9:30

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M32

11th and 12th place

11:45

Lamaçães Sports Hall

Male

M33

9th and 10th place

11:45

PEB Sports Hall

Male

M34

7th and 8th place

11:45

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M35

5th and 6th place

14:00

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M36

Bronze Medal

18:30

UMinho Sports Hall

Male

M37

Final

16:15

UMinho Sports Hall

Female

Groups Stage